Immaculate Conception School, Union, recently released its fourth quarter honor roll.

Students were recognized for making the Pastor’s List if they scored a 97 percent or higher on all core curriculum.

Pastor’s List

Fourth Grade: Damon Blankenship, Alina Cottrell, Isabella Eudy, Hollis Farrell, Mylah Hennecke, Lily Holdmeyer, Gianna Huxel, Mildred Koenigsfeld, Aloisio Rodrigues, Eve Schmelz, Parker Shockley, Camden Smith and Ethan Sturm.

Fifth Grade: Mason Fritschle, Ryan Garbs, Ryan Geiger, Ben Hammer, Olivia Heide and Ellie Jankowski.

Sixth Grade: Augustus Farrell and Ryan Stowe.

Seventh Grade: Fallyn Blankenship, Charlotte Bogler, Sophia Helling, Brandon Kluesner, Maddison Shockley, Allison Stahlman and Mia Wallen.

Eighth Grade: Jack Dunard, Allie Geiger, Bridgette Hanneken, Brandon Jones and Megan Segelhorst.

A Honor Roll

Fourth Grade: Brody Akins, Brady Brautigam, Emma Brueggemann, Jocelyn Davis, James McMullin, Reganne Platt and Olivia Schwoeppe.

Fifth Grade: Chloe Barnhart, Naomi Bolzenius, Gabe Briggs, Bryce Collins, Taylor Hall, Katy Hanneken, Sophia Lawrence, Bailey Price, Cameron Servais and Mark Straatmann.

Sixth Grade: Grant Cottrell, Jack Ennis, Ryan Hanneken, Morgan Krimmel, Cecilia Piontek, Madeleine Rodrigues, Cordelia Schreck and Claire Segelhorst.

Seventh Grade: Josie Collins, Maggie Duggan, Samuel Ennis, Seth Ennis, Katherine Fritschle, Lucy Koenigsfeld, Kayden Parmentier, Eli Schmeider and Jude Stuesse.

Eighth Grade: Trenten Bailey, Eli Bray, Cole Cudney, Jacob Dowil, Lexie Farmer, Jackson Fruits, Jenna Hammer, Will Hoer, Izabella Miller, Elliot Schmelz, Amy Schreck, Hunter Smith, Isabel Stowe and Mason Wilmesher.

B Honor Roll

Fourth Grade: Randy Bradley, Samantha Frost and Vincent Schreck.

Fifth Grade: Logan Floyd, Alex Griffin, Kelton Hale, Zachary Hempel, Emmett Kluesner, Blake Siess and Jayla Thomas.

Sixth Grade: Nicholas Bollinger, Michael Haberberger, Jacob McMullin, Lucas Pieske, Rebecca Wild, Chloe Witte and Madelyn Zweifel.

Seventh Grade: Jewelle Anderson, Noah Arneson, Victoria Barnhart, Owen Bolzenius, Connor Briggs, Ella Czeschin, Cole Denbow, Madalyn Dickinson and Raelynn Goll.

Eighth Grade: Nick Edmister, Alyson Fennessey, Dominic Heimann and Andrew Zweifel.